CISCO MERAKI COMPATIBLE SFP+

MA-SFP-10GB-SR-GT

MA-SFP-10GB-SR-GT

10 GbE SFP+ SR Multi-Mode Fiber Module Cisco Meraki Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 33m over OM1 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 300m over OM3 MMF, 400M over OM4 MMF
  • DOM: DOM