HP COMPATIBLE QSFP28

JQ028A-GT

JQ028A-GT

100G QSFP28 PSM4 SM Transceiver HP Arista Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JQ028A
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 100Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: MTP-12 APC
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 500M over SMF
  • DOM: DOM