HP COMPATIBLE SFP+

JL439A-GT

JL439A-GT

10G SFP+ LC LR Data Center Transceiver HPE X130 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JL439A
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM