HP COMPATIBLE SFP+

JH648A-GT

JH648A-GT

1G SFP LC SX XCVR HP Arista Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JH648A
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM