HP COMPATIBLE SFP+

JH644A-GT

JH644A-GT

10G SFP+ LC SRL XCVR HP Arista Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JH644A
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10M over OM1 MMF, 20M over OM2 MMF, 100M over OM3 and OM4 MMF
  • DOM: DOM