HP COMPATIBLE QSFP+

JH637A-GT

JH637A-GT

40G QSFP+ LC PLRL4 Transceiver HP Arista Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JH637A
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: MTP-12 APC
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 1.4KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM