HP COMPATIBLE QSFP+

JH636A-GT

JH636A-GT

40G QSFP+ LC LR4L Transceiver HP Arista Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JH636A
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: CWDM- 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM