HP COMPATIBLE QSFP+

JH633A-GT

JH633A-GT

40G QSFP+ LC BiDi Transceiver HP Arista Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JH633A
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm, 900nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 100M over OM3 MMF, 150M over OM4 MMF
  • DOM: DOM