HP COMPATIBLE QSFP+

JG325A-GT

JG325A-GT

40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 MM Transceiver HP X140 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JG325A
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE, FCoE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: MTP-12
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 100M over OM3 MMF, 150M over OM4 MMF
  • DOM: DOM