HP COMPATIBLE SFP+

JG234A-D40-GT

JG234A-D40-GT

10G SFP+ LC BX-D 40KM Transceiver HP X130 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JG234A-D40
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM