HP Compatible SFP 100MB

JD492A-GT

JD492A-GT

100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver HP Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JD492A
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1550nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM