HP COMPATIBLE XFP

JD117B-GT

JD117B-GT

10G XFP SR Transceiver HP X130 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JD117B
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 33m over OM1 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 300m over OM3 MMF
  • DOM: DOM