HP COMPATIBLE SFP+

JD098B-GT

JD098B-GT

1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver HP X120 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JD098B
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1490nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM