HP Compatible SFP SONET

JD087A-GT

JD087A-GT

2.5G SFP LC 80km Transceiver HP X160 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JD087A
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-48/STM-16 MR 2.67Gbs
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM