HP COMPATIBLE XFP

JC010A-GT

JC010A-GT

10G XFP LC LR 1310nm Transceiver HP X136 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: JC010A
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM