HP COMPATIBLE SFP+

J9151D-U-GT

J9151D-U-GT

10G SFP+ LC BX-U 10KM Transceiver HP Aruba Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: J9151D-U
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1330nm-TX / 1270nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM