HP Compatible SFP 100MB

J9100B-GT

100M SFP LC BX-U Transceiver HP X112 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: J9100B
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1550nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM