HP COMPATIBLE SFP+

J4859A-GT

J4859A-GT

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC A Ver. HP Procurve Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: J4859A
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM