EXTREME COMPATIBLE SFP+

I-MGBIC-LC03-GT

I-MGBIC-LC03-GT

1000BASE-LX 1310nm 2km Industrial SFP Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: I-MGBIC-LC03
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over OM1 MMF, 2KM over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM