DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP

GP-SFP2-OC48-LR2-GT

GP-SFP2-OC48-LR2-GT

LR-2 OC-48c SONET/SDH SFP Optics Module Dell Networking Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GP-SFP2-OC48-LR2
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-48/STM-16 MR 2.67Gbs
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM