DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP

GP-SFP2-1Y-GT

GP-SFP2-1Y-GT

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optics Module LX DOM Dell Networking Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GP-SFP2-1Y
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM