DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP+

GP-10GSFP-1E-GT

GP-10GSFP-1E-GT

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ER/EW Module Dell Networking Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GP-10GSFP-1E
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM