CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

GLC-XZX-SMD-GT

GLC-XZX-SMD-GT

1000BASE-XZX SFP SMF E-Temp 1550NM 160KM DOM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GLC-XZX-SMD
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 160KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM