CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

GLC-SX-MMD-RGD-GT

GLC-SX-MMD-RGD-GT

1000BASE-SX SFP MMF DOM Rugged -40 to +85 Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GLC-SX-MMD-RGD
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM