Cisco Compatible SFP 100MB

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-GT

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-GT

100BASE-LX10 SFP SMF Rugged Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 15KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM