Cisco Compatible SFP 100MB

GLC-FE-100BX-D-RGD-GT

GLC-FE-100BX-D-RGD-GT

100Base-BX10-D SFP 1550 TX/1310 RX Rugged Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GLC-FE-100BX-D-RGD
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm-TX / 1310nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM