CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

GLC-EX-SMD-GT

GLC-EX-SMD-GT

1000BASE-EX SFP SMF E-Temp 1310NM DOM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GLC-EX-SMD
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM