CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

GLC-BX35-U40-GT

GLC-BX35-U40-GT

1000Base-BX40 SFP 1310 TX/1550 RX Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: GLC-BX35-U40
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1550nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM