FORTINET COMPATIBLE SFP+

FS-TRAN-SFP+ER-GT

FS-TRAN-SFP+ER-GT

10GE SFP+ Transceiver Extended Range Fortinet Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: FS-TRAN-SFP+ER
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM