FORTINET COMPATIBLE SFP

FG-TRAN-LX-GT

FG-TRAN-LX-GT

SFP Transceiver LX Module Fortinet Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: FG-TRAN-LX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM