F5-UPG-QSFP+-GT

F5-UPG-QSFP+-GT

QSFP+ Transceiver Module F5 BIG-IP Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: F5-UPG-QSFP+
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE, FCoE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: MTP-12
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 100M over OM3 MMF, 150M over OM4 MMF
  • DOM: DOM