F5 COMPATIBLE SFP

F5-OPT-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-GT

F5-OPT-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-GT

1000Base-SX SFP Optical Mini-GBIC F5 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: F5-OPT-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM