EDGE-CORE COMPATIBLE QSFP+

ET6401-LR4-GT

ET6401-LR4-GT

40G QSFP+ Long Range Transceiver Edge-Core Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ET6401-LR4
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: CWDM- 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM