EDGE-CORE COMPATIBLE SFP+

ET5402-ER-GT

ET5402-ER-GT

SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s 40km SMF Edge-Core Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ET5402-ER
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM