EDGE-CORE COMPATIBLE XFP

ET5302-ZR-GT

ET5302-ZR-GT

XFP Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s 80km SMF Edge-Core Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ET5302-ZR
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM