EDGE-CORE COMPATIBLE XFP

ET5302-LR-GT

ET5302-LR-GT

XFP Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s 10KM SMF Edge-Core Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ET5302-LR
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM