EDGE-CORE COMPATIBLE SFP

ET4201-SX-GT

ET4201-SX-GT

SFP Optical Transceiver 1Gb/s 300m MMF Edge-Core Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ET4201-SX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM