EDGE-CORE COMPATIBLE SFP

ET4201-LHX-GT

ET4201-LHX-GT

SFP Optical Transceiver 1Gb/s 40km SMF Edge-Core Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ET4201-LHX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM