CISCO COMPATIBLE XFP DWDM

DWDM-XFP-5979-GT

DWDM-XFP-5979-GT

10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80KM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DWDM-XFP-59.79
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1559.79nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM