CISCO COMPATIBLE XFP DWDM

DWDM-XFP-5172-ER-GT

DWDM-XFP-5172-ER-GT

10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 40KM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DWDM-XFP-5172-ER
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1551.72nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM