CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP DWDM

DWDM-SFP-3346-120-GT

DWDM-SFP-3346-120-GT

1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.46nm 120KM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DWDM-SFP-3346-120
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE, 1Gbs FC
  • Wavelength: 1533.47nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 120Km over SMF
  • DOM: DOM