Cisco MDS 9000 Compatible SFP CWDM

DS-CWDM-1530-GT

DS-CWDM-1530-GT

1530nm CWDM GE 1/2-Gbps FC SFP Cisco MDS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DS-CWDM-1530
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE, 1Gbs FC
  • Wavelength: 1470nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM