D-LINK COMPATIBLE SFP+

DEM-435XT-GT

DEM-435XT-GT

10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 220M w/o DDM D-Link Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DEM-435XT
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 220M over OM1 and OM2*, 300M over OM3 MMF, 2KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM