D-LINK COMPATIBLE SFP+

DEM-433XT-DD-GT

DEM-433XT-DD-GT

10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver 40KM w/DDM D-Link Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DEM-433XT-DD
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM