D-LINK COMPATIBLE SFP

DEM-330T-GT

DEM-330T-GT

1000Base-BX-D 10KM SFP Transceiver D-Link Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DEM-330T
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm-TX / 1310nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM