D-LINK COMPATIBLE SFP

DEM-330R-GT

DEM-330R-GT

1000Base-BX-U 10KM SFP Transceiver D-Link Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DEM-330R
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1550nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM