D-LINK COMPATIBLE SFP

DEM-314GT-GT

DEM-314GT-GT

1000BASE-LH SFP, up to 50KM D-Link Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: DEM-314GT
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM