CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

CWDM-SFP-1490-120-GT

CWDM-SFP-1490-120-GT

1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm GE 120KM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: CWDM-SFP-1490-120
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1490nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 120KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM