CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

CWDM-SFP-1270-GT

CWDM-SFP-1270-GT

1000Base-CWDM SFP 1270nm GE 80KM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: CWDM-SFP-1270
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1270nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM