DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP+

A7085283-GT

A7085283-GT

SFP+ SR Optics Module Dell Intel Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: A7085283
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs/1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM3 MMF
  • DOM: DDM